This Weekend’s Results: The SUP Race CUP, II Costa Catalana SUP Challenge…

22/05/2017

تداول الأسهم It was another great Stand Up Paddle weekend! We had great races مثال على خيار ثنائي all around the world, from classifica forex robot France to النتائج الخيارات الثنائية the USA and التعليم الخيارات الثنائية Spain. Take a look at our overview of the results.

The SUP Race CUP (Sainte-Maxime, France)

الخيارات الثنائية وهمية التداول بيع اسهم الاكتتاب بنك الاهلي Men’s results:
1. Michael Booth
2. Titouan Puyo
3. Connor Baxter
4. Slater Trout
5. Leonard Nika
6. Marconi Paolo
7. Bruno Hasulyo
8. Giorgio Gomez
9. Arthur Arutkin
10. Trev Tunnington

الخيارات الثنائية استراتيجية SM results hommes

تداول الخيارات مليونير أفضل الاستراتيجيات التقنية الثنائية ليوم التداول SM podium

كيف ابدا التداول في اسهم الراجحي Women’s results:
1. Sonni Hönscheid
2. Olivia Piana
3. Candice Appleby
4. Laura Quetglas
5. Amandine Chazot
6. Susak Molinero
7. Petronella van Malsen
8. Susanne Lier
9. Melanie Lafenetre
10. Caterina Stenta

SM results Femmes

SM podium femmes

 

II Costa Catalana SUP Challenge (L’Escala, Spain)

لعبة الفوركس 14′ Men’s results:
1. Pepe Oltra (1H 37′ 56”)
2. Miquel Roigé (1H 38′ 05”)
3. Marc Foraster (1H 44′ 39”)
4. Iker Barbarrubio (1H 45′ 12”)
5. William Doering (1H 48′ 35”)
6. Xavier Riób (1H 48′ 44”)
7. Joan Torrent (1H 48′ 48”)
8. Carlos López (1H 51′ 32”)
9. Francesc Creixell (1H 54′ 10”)
10. Enrique Garcia (2H 10′ 30”)

بيع وشراء الاسهم عن طريق الانترنت الراجحي 12,6′ Men’s results:
1. Jordi Llistosella (2H 2′ 24”)
2. Carlo Locatelli (2H 2′ 50”)
3. Pierre Espi (2H 11′ 25”)
4. Javi Gámez (2H 18′ 49”)

كيف طريقة البيع والشراء اليومي في الاسهم 12’6 Women’s results: 
1. Anna Garcia (2H 05′ 14”)
2. Veronica Llorens (2H 09′ 38”)
3. Rosa Rodriguez (2H 29′ 12”)
4. Sophie Canal (2H 45′ 00”)

II Costa Catalana SUP Challenge podium women

Treasure Island Pirate Paddle III (Point Pleasant, New-Jersey, USA)

http://www.osha-courses.com/?komandor=%D8%A7%D8%AE%D8%A8%D8%A7%D8%B1-%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%81%D9%88%D8%B1%D9%8A%D9%83%D8%B3 اخبار الفوريكس Men’s results:
1. Christopher Norman
2. Jeramie Vaine
3. Joe Ward
4. Ryan Oliver
5. Greg Jaudon

خيار ثنائي الروبوت شرعي Women’s results: 
1. Stephanie Shideler
2. Mary Howser
3. Malissa Austin
4. Teresa Plitt
5. Josette Lata

Space City Paddle Fest (Clearlake Park, Texas, USA)

كم وصل سعر السهم ام القرى Men’s results: 
1. Paul Tolon
2. Marshall Brown
3. Adams Payden
4. Kevin Courville
5. Brian Vispo

بيع الاسهم Women’s results:
1. Leigh Ann Hebert
2. Laura Damewood
3. Melody Benton

Lorient Paddle Race (Lorient, France)

الخيارات الثنائية إشارات برهان capak Men’s Results: 
1. Gaetan Séné
2. Morgan Lagravière
3. Christophe Guérin

Urban Kai’s King & Queen of the Bay (Florida, USA)

Men’s results:
1. Brad Ward
2. Bill Kraft
3. Travis Kindt

Women’s results:
1. Isabelle Picard
2. Damien Lin
3. Meg Bosi

Recommended SUP News :

SUP Race CUP 2017 Day 1 Results: Sonni Honscheid and Titouan Puyo Have the Upper Hand
Men’s Results: 1- Titouan Puyo – 53:43 2- Connor Baxter – 53:47 3- Michael Booth […]
SUP Race CUP 2017 : The 10 Essential Points
The 8th edition of the SUP Race CUP, stop 3 of the Euro Tour, organized […]
SUP Race CUP: Le Gratin Mondial Réuni à Sainte-Maxime
Les 20 et 21 mai, La Cigale Surf Club de Sainte-Maxime organise la 8ème édition […]
SUP Race CUP 2015 – Euro Tour: 10 things to remember
Another great week-end of international SUP racing. While Connor Baxter and Fiona Wylde were celebrating […]

SOCIAL SUP