This Weekend’s Results: Mercedes-Benz SUP World Cup, Morbihan Paddle Trophy…

03/07/2017

One more great Stand Up Paddle weekend! Between the الخيارات الثنائية التي تجتاح استراتيجية Mercedes-Benz SUP World Cup, the الخيارات الثنائية لائحة الاتحاد الأوروبي French Cup at the Morbihan Paddle Trophy, the اسهم السعودية مباشر  Fool Moon SUP Classic, the أنا أريد ربح المال بسرعة Yukon River Quest, the وسيط خيار ثنائي مع باني الخيار French Stand-Up Paddle Surfing Cup and the tips jobba hemifrån  Kilarny Spain24there was certainly no chance of getting bored!

Mercedes-Benz SUP World Cup (Scharbeutz, Germany)

التداول على الفوركس Sprint-Distance Race Pro:

اسهم السعودية مباشر Men’s results:
1. Lincoln Dews
2. Arthur Arutkin
3. Connor Baxter

خيار ثنائي تصنيفات منصة Women’s results:
1. Fiona Wylde
2. Manca Notar
3. Olivia Piana

http://www.riosmartin.com/?bilozir=%D9%87%D9%8A%D8%A6%D8%A9-%D8%B3%D9%88%D9%82-%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%85%D8%A7%D9%84-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%B3%D8%B9%D9%88%D8%AF%D9%8A%D8%A9&c12=d9 هيئة سوق المال السعودية Long-Distance Race Pro:

اقل عدد اسهم بشركات الاسمنت Men’s results:
1. Connor Baxter
2. Casper Steinfath
3. Arthur Arutkin

markets شركة Women’s results:
1. Olivia Piana
2. Fiona Wylde
3. Yuka Sato

اخبار اسهم اسمنت ام القرى Long-Distance Races Eurotour:

الخيارات الثنائية أشرطة الفيديو تجريب Men’s results:
1. Michael Booth
2. Leonard Nika
3. Mo Freitas

تداول اسهم اليوم Women’s results:
1. Olivia Piana
2. Sonni Hönscheid
3. Petronella Van Malsen

بيع الاسهم عن طريق النت بنك الراجحي Overall Pro:

اسعار الذهب فى السعودية بالجرام Men’s results:
1. Connor Baxter
2. Lincoln Dews
3. Arthur Arutkin

خيارات تداول الفوركس Women’s results:
1. Fiona Wylde
2. Olivia Piana
3. Angela Jackson

EuroTour Final Podium:

Men:
1. Michael Booth
2. Connor Baxter
3. Titouan Puyo

Women: 
1. Sonni Hönscheid
2. Olivia Piana
3. Seychelle Hatting

Morbihan Paddle Trophy- French Cup (Morbihan, France)

Day 1- 12 kilometers:

Men’s results:
1. Boris Jinvresse
2. Ludovic Teulade
3. Gaëtan Séné

Women’s results:
1. Amandine Chazot
2. Sylvie Marin
3. Faustine Merret


Day 2- 18 kilometers

Men’s results:
1. Boris Jinvresse
2. Matthieu Chauvel
3. Ludovic Teulade

Women’s results:
1. Amandine Chazot
2. Sylvie Matin
3. Faustine Merret

Overall:

Men’s results:
1. Boris Jinvresse
2. Ludovic Teulade
3. Matthieu Chauvel

Women’s results:
1. Amandine Chazot
2. Sylvie Martin
3. Faustine Merret



Fool Moon SUP Classic (Nyon, Switzerland)

Long distance:


 

Beach Race:


French Stand-Up Paddle Surfing Cup (Brétignolles, France)

Sup Surfing:

Men’s results:
1. Benoit Carpentier
2. Martin Letourneur
3. Julien Bouyer
4. Pierre Girardeau

Women’s results:
1. Lola Coulon
2. Camille Tonin
3. Sophie Degas
4. Hélène Bonnan

Yukon River Quest (Canada)

1. Bart de Zwart
2. Jason Bennett
3. Peter Allen
4. Joanne Hamilton-Vale
5. Carmen Merkel
6. Emily Matthews
7. Chris Christie
8. Stuart Knaack

Kilarny Spain24 (Pedreña, Spain)

Men’s results:
1. Florent Dode
2. Olivier Darrieumerlou
3. Miguel Martorell

Women’s results:
1. Janneke Smits
2. Carolina Seth-Smith

 

Recommended SUP News :

Morbihan Paddle Trophy : Le Récap
Pour sa quatrième édition, le Morbihan Paddle Trophy a choisi de s’implanter dans le petit […]
Yukon River Quest Inside and Out, by Bart de Zwart
By Bart de Zwart- Not long ago, Chris Parker of SUP Racer asked me, “what motivated […]
Morbihan Paddle Trophy Ouest-France: Nouveau Parcours
  La reconnaissance du nouveau parcours «Elite» du Morbihan Paddle Trophy Ouest-France a été effectuée […]
INTERVIEW: Bart De Zwart, winner of the Yukon River Quest
Last week, Starboard‘s Bart de Zwart won the 2016 Yukon River Quest (YRQ), a 715km […]

SOCIAL SUP