This Weekend’s Results: The Maui2Molokai, The Bridge2Bridge Paddle, The V Sieravuori SUP Masters…

17/07/2017

The http://www.ac-brno.org/?pycka=%D8%AA%D8%AF%D8%A7%D9%88%D9%84-%D8%A7%D8%B3%D9%87%D9%85-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%A8%D9%86%D9%83-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%87%D9%84%D9%8A&e9f=37 تداول اسهم البنك الاهلي Maui2Molokai, the الخيارات الثنائية النخبة تاجر Alps SUP, the  كيف تكسب المال دون إنفاق المال Bridge2Bridge Paddle, the  http://www.iranzamin.org/?hifoar=%D9%88%D8%B3%D8%B7%D8%A7%D8%A1-%D8%AB%D9%86%D8%A7%D8%A6%D9%8A%D8%A9-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%AE%D9%8A%D8%A7%D8%B1-%D8%A3%D8%B3%D8%AA%D8%B1%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%8A%D8%A7&04f=98 وسطاء ثنائية الخيار أستراليا Up North Standup Paddleboard Classic, the San Clemente Ocean Festival and the  الخيارات الثنائية قارب السيارات تاجر V Sieravuori SUP Masters, among others, all took place this weekend. Have a look at the results of these events.

Maui2Molokai (Hawaii)

كيف تصنع المال بسرعة على الإنترنت SUP Open Men’s results:
1. Connor Baxter
2. Travis Grant
3. James Casey

الخيارات الثنائية التداول والرسوم البيانية الحقيقي SUP Open Women’s results:
1. Annabel Anderson
2. Andrea Moller
3. Penelope Strickland

هل تجارة الخيارات الثنائية حرام SUP 14′ Men’s results:
1. Bernd Roediger
2. Josh Riccio
3. Alexandre Bicrel

اسعار الذهب في السوق السعودي SUP 14′ Women’s results:
1. Annie Reckert
2. Kali’a Alexiou
3. Victoria Burgess




Alps SUP (Joux Lake, Switzerland)

افضل برنامج للاسهم للاندرويد 10 Km Men’s results:
1. Nick Crettnand
2. Olivier Comazzi 
3. Mitch Schnitzbauer

اسعار الاسهم سوق دبي المالي 10 Km Women’s results:
1. Micheline Hauchecorne
2. Tanja Ecker
3. Françoise Denais

موقع الفوركس 6 Km Men’s results:
1. Stéphane Guillermin
2. Wolfgang Guetg
3. Cédric Gachet

دورة فوركس 6 Km Women’s results:
1. Marie Théraulaz
2. Jocelyne Dinten
3. Emilie Piffeteau

 

Bridge2Bridge Paddle (Darlings Island, Canada)

Up North Standup Paddleboard Classic


 

V Sieravuori SUP Masters (Finland)

ثنائي الخيار القمار Men’s results:
1. Marcus Hansen
2. Christian Andersen
3. Martino Rogai
4. Norman Weber
5. Arvis Iljins
6. Belar Diaz
7. Peter Weidert
8. Andreas Svensson
9. Thomas Lelovits
10. Eric Tehler
11. Thomas Fagerström
12. Paul Mikkonen
13 Joel Mikkonen
14. Lauri Palmroth
15. Jacob Westman
16. Ville Vihmari
17. Jarmo Rantala


وسطاء الخيارات الثنائية أوصى Women’s results:
1. Susak Molinero
2. Noelani Sach
3. Maya Persson
4. Emmi Prykäri
5. Julija Mihailova
6. Mia Pohtola
7. Elle Laakso
8. Sarah Weidert

Sant Clemente Ocean Festival (California, USA)

متي ابيع الذهب ومتي اشتري 10km Men’s results:
1. Gregory Closier
2. Nicholas Scheel
3. Chance Fielder

خيار ثنائي مع أي وديعة 10km Women’s results: 
1. Jade Howson
2. Shae Foudy
3. Lexi Alston
ثنائي خيارات الروبوت تحميل مجاني Sprint Men’s results: 
1. Gregory Closier
2. Dave Boehne
3. Keaton Rose
Sprint Women’s results: 
1. Shae Foudy
2. Jade Howson
3. Lexi Alston

SUP Race Grado


Noli SUP Race (Noli, Italy)

Long distance results: 


Sprint results: 

Men’s results: 
1. Paolo Marconi
2. Leonard Nika
3. Filippo Meira

Women’s results: 
1. Chiaria Nordio
2. Angela Fernandez
3. Ileana Lakafosi

Overall: 

Men’s results: 
1. Leonard Nika
2. Paolo Marconi
3. Filippo Meira

Women’s results: 
1. Angela Fernandez
2. Chiara Nordio
3. Sara Oddera

Recommended SUP News :

Take Part in the Maui SUP Cup 2017!
Pai’lolo SUP Sports of the Maui2Molokai Standup Paddle Board Race is announcing the 2017 Maui […]

SOCIAL SUP