This weekend’s results: WPA Paddle Championships, Thonon SUP Race…

06/06/2017

It was another great Stand Up Paddle weekend! We had great races معاريف تداول الخيارات الثنائية all around the world, from http://encore-realty.com/?sebig=forex-bank-torp-%C3%B6ppettider&d76=fa forex bank torp öppettider France to حساب التداول بالخيارات الثنائية Spain, from Netherlands to الخيارات الثنائية التداول إشارة يوتيوب  the USA. Take a look at our overview of the results.

WPA Paddle Championships (Columbus, USA)

فتح حساب تجريبي فوركس Long Distance- Men’s results: 
1. Chase Kosterlitz
2. Garrett Fletcher
3. Tim Warner
4. Jeramie Vaine
5. Fielding Pagel
6. Zach Rounsaville
7. Eric Bednorz
8. Jorge Quintana
9. Jeremy Whitted

سعر الذهب اليوم في السعودية 1434 Women’s results: 
1. April Zilg
2. Malissa Austin

سعر شراء الذهب في السعودية Technical Race- Men’s results: 
1. Chase Kosterlitz
2. Garrett Fletcher
3. Tim Warner
4. Fielding Pagel
5. Jorge Quintana
6. Zach Rounsaville
7. Jeremy Whitted
8. Jeramie Vaine
9. Eric Bednorz

سوق الاسهم لتداول Women’s results: 
1. April Zilg
2. Malissa Austin
3. Michele Porter

April

Thonon SUP Race (From Switzerland to France)

lediga jobb arbeta hemma Men’s results: 
1. Michael Booth (Starboard)
2. Titouan Puyo (NSP/QB)
3. Connor Baxter (Starboard)
4. Trevor Tunnington (Starboard)
5. Bruno Hasulyo (Starboard)
6. Leo Nika (Starboard)
7. Georges Cronsteadt
8. Vinnicius Martins
9. Federico Esposito
10. Mo Freitas (QB)

Thonon SUP Men1
Thonon SUP men 2

Thonon sup men podium

http://lactopur.com/?xrjak=trade-simulator-forex-factory trade simulator forex factory Women’s results: 
1. Sonni Honscheid (Starboard)
2. Olivia Piana (Starboard)
3. Seychelle Hatting
4. Susak Molinero (QB)
5. Amandine Chazot (Starboard)
6. Susanne Lier (NSP/QB)
7. Laura Bartl
8. Chiara Nordio
9. Maja Dziarnowska
10. Virginie Samson

Thonon sup women

Thonon SUP women podium

الخيارات الثنائية مزود منصة التداول Sprint:

سر تجارة الذهب Men’s results: 
1. Trevor Tunnington
2. Claudio Nika
3. Marcus Hansen
4. Leonard Nika
5. Paul Lenfant

مباشر سوق الاسهم Women’s results:
1. Seychelle Hattingh
2. Sonni Hönscheid
3. Olivia Piana
4. Susanne Lier
5. Susak Molinero

Battle of the Coast (Zandvoort, Netherlands)

موقع cheap forex vps للفوركس Men’s results:
1. James van Drunen
2. Kjell de Bruyn
3. Martijn van Deth

أسعار الفوركس الحية Women’s results:
1. Emma Reijmerink
2. Petronella van Malsen
3. Ella Oesterholt

Battle of the coast

Normandie Transpaddle (Caen, France)

http://craigpauldesign.co.uk/?izi=%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%A7%D8%B3%D9%87%D9%85-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%87%D9%84%D9%8A-%D9%81%D9%8A-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%B3%D8%B9%D9%88%D8%AF%D9%8A%D8%A9&b50=1c الاسهم الاهلي في السعودية Men’s results: 
1. Gaetan Séné
2. Nicolas Galiay
3. Grégoire Vitry

Normandie Transpaddle Men

الاستعلام عن الاسهم في البنك الاهلي Women’s results:
1. Valérie Vitry
2. Thomas Verity
3. Flavie Falaize

Normandie transpaddle women

Congratulations to Sebastien Le Meaux and Apehau TchinG Piou for they win in SUP Tandem, followed by Bastien Bonhommet et Pierre Adrien.

Normandie Transpaddle Race 2017 – Caen from Patrice Remoiville on Vimeo.

Guadeloupe Beach Race (Guadeloupe)

Guadeloupe

18985231_10155350436524289_1046655085_n

CTO España Maraton (Noja, Spain)

CTO espana

Pink Granit (Perros-Guirec, France)

الرسم البياني للفوركس Results:
1. Christophe Guérin
2. David Amemoutou
3. Maxime Bruneau
4. Romain Barreau

Congratulations to Marie-Elphège Julienne who was the only woman.

Pink granit

 

Recommended SUP News :

WPA Paddle Championships: 3rd Stop of the WST
The World Paddle Association (WPA) in conjunction with Uptown Columbus GA will host the WPA […]

SOCIAL SUP