Live! US SUP Open – Huntington Beach – Stand Up World Series – Day 2

04/10/2015

اسهم الكويتية Watch the Sprints live on Day 2 of the 2015 US Sup Open at Huntington Beach, part of the Stand Up World Series.

سعر الجنيه الذهب السعودي اليوم Results, recap and highlights of Day 1 here :

استراتيجيات المضاربة بالفوركس >> 2015 US Sup Open – Day 1 – Long Distance <<

حساب الفوريكس US Sup Open – Stand Up World Series – Day 2

Live results of Day 2 of the US Sup Open Stand Up World Series

الخيارات الثنائية التداول أستراليا Round 1 – Men’s
Kai Lenny wins Heat 1
Slater Trout wins Heat 2
Bicho Jimenez wins Heat 3
Connor Baxter wins Heat 4

http://wilsonrelocation.com/?q=%D8%AD%D8%B3%D8%A7%D8%A8-%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%81%D9%88%D8%B1%D9%83%D8%B3 حساب الفوركس Round 1 – Women’s
Candice Appleby wins Heat 1
Fiona Wylde wins Heat 2

حساب تجريبي الخيارات الثنائية 30 ثانية Repechage Men’s 
Tucker Ingalls wins Repechage Heat 1
Giorgio Gomez wins Repechage Heat 2

Repechage Women’s
Sophia Bartlow wins Repechage Heat 2

مزايا الخيار ثنائي Quarter Finals – Men’s

طريقة تداول الذهب Quarterfinals 1
Advancing to semi-finals:
Mo Freitas 1st
Lorenzo Bennett 2nd
Kay Lenny 3rd
Bullett Obra 4th

prata jobb hemma Quarterfinals 2
Advancing to semi-finals:
Slater Trout 1st
Fernando Stalla 2nd
Casper Steinfath 3rd
Vinnicius Martins 4th

الربح من الاسهم بطريقة غير مباشرة وبدون رسوم Quarterfinals 3
Advancing to semi-finals:

Jake Jensen 1st
Giorgio Gomez 2nd
Riggs Napoleon 3rd
Arthur Arutkin 4th

الخيارات الثنائية التابعة اتفاق السلام الشامل Quarterfinals 4
Advancing to semi-finals:

Kody Kerbox
Zane Schweitzer
Noa Ginella
Dylan Frick

سعر الذهب في اسواق السعوديه Semi Finals

Semi Final 1
Advancing to the final:

Casper Steinfath 1st
Kai Lenny 2nd
Lorenzo Bennett 3rd
Mo Freitas 4th

اسعار الذهب في السعودية مباشر Semi Final 2
Advancing to the final:

Connor Baxter 1st
Riggs Napoleon
Dylan Frick

الخيارات الثنائية تمويل ياهو Consolation Final – Women’s
Shelby Taylor 1st
Penelope Strickland 2nd
Izzy Gomez 3rd

اخبار اسهم البنك الاهلي Consolation Final – Men’s
Slater Trout
Vinnicius Martins
Fernando Stalla
Kody Kerbox

betala med kort på forex Final – Women’s 
Candice Appleby 1st
Fiona Wylde 2nd

ما هو الخيارات الثنائية Final – Men’s 
Kai Lenny 1st
Casper Steinfath 2nd
Mo Freitas 3rd
Jake Jensen 4th
Enzo Bennett 5h
Connor Baxter 6th
Riggs Napoleon 7th
Dylan Frick 8th

 

Here are the Men’s Elimination rounds for today: 

And here is the full schedule for the day:

Recommended SUP News :

Get Your Freak On: Infinity SUP Welcomes Shae Foudy to the Team
Infinity SUP Co. (a division of Shred & Speed MFG) is proud to announce that […]
How Mo Freitas Finally Became ISA World Champion in Denmark
After years of tireless efforts, Mo Freitas finally achieved his goal of becoming Technical Race world […]
ISA World SUP Championship 2017 – Long Distance Results & Video Recap
Video recap of the Long Distance Race at the ISA World SUP Championship in Copenhagen, […]
2017 ISA World SUP and Paddleboard Championship: Presenting Team Hawaii
Team Hawaii Team Members Zane Schweitzer- 09/15/1993- SUP Surfing Connor Baxter – 09/15/1990- Technical Race- […]
2017 ISA World SUP and Paddleboard Championship: Presenting Team USA
Team USA Team Members Giogio Gomez- 12/16/1995- Technical Race- SUP Surf Ryan Funk- 07/14/ 2001- […]
Report: Molokai 2 Oahu, a Race Like No Other
By James Casey– After months of preparation the day was finally here. Molokai 2 Oahu […]

SOCIAL SUP