SUP Race Week-end Results: Japan Cup, SUP 11 City Tour, Battle of the Rock, Collioure Arena Race

12/09/2016

اخبار تداول اسهم الجزيرة تكافل Another week-end of intense SUP racing worldwide, here are the results we could get:

Michael Booth and Annabel Anderson win the Japan Cup’s Long Distance on Day 1

أوقات سوق الفوركس افضل الاسهم المصرية للشراء Men’s 
1. Michael Booth (1:43:55)
2. James Casey (1:46:10)
3. Kenny Kaneko (1:46:17)
4. Matt Nottage (1:46:31)
5. Timothy Cyprien (1:47:30)
6. Toby Cracknell (1:49:29)
7. Tomoyasu Murabayashi (1:49:37)
8. Hoshio Kashiwagi (1:50:36)
9. Mo Freitas (1:53:33)
10. Kaito Miyakoshi (1:54:24)

السوق السعودى اليوم الخيارات الثنائية بدون ايداع Women’s 
1. Annabel Anderson (1:57:22)
2. Yuka Sato (2:02:00)
3. Takayo Yokohama (2:07:07)

Annabel Anderson and Mo Freitas win the Survivor race on Day 2 of the Japan Cup

فيه منصه سعوديه لتجارة العملات والذهب والنفط valutahandel definitie Men’s
1. Mo Freitas (Hawaii/Focus)
2. James Casey (Australia/JP)
3. Michael Booth (Australia/Starboard)
4.Toby Cracknell (Australia/Infinity)
5. Matt Nottage (Australia/Starboard)
6. Kenny Kaneko (Japan/SIC)
7. Ryohei Yoshida (Japan/Sawarna)
8. Kaito Miyakoshi (Japan/Riviera)
9. Tomoyasu Murabayashi (Japan/Starboard)
10. Kei Komatsuyama (Japan/Starboard)

مباشر العربية للاسهم افضل الشركات لتداول الأسهم WOMEN’S SURVIVOR
1. Annabel Anderson (New Zealand)
2. Yuka Sato (Japan)
3. Yuuka Horikoshi (Japan)
4. Takayo Yokoyama (Japan)
5. Chloe Walkerdene (Australia_
6. Chieko Arakawa (Japan)
7. Rei Furuya (Japan)

The Hasulyo brothers and Seychelle Hattingh, masters of the SUP 11 City Tour 2016

Full results:

http://sup11citytour.com/results/2016-results/

Aaron Rowe, the local star wins the Battle of the Rock 2016

What a beautiful Saturday of racing it was on Brelade Beach in Jersey. The 15km by 6 km island greeted 30 paddlers aged from 7 to 57 and offered them some very interesting conditions with some nice little waves and 15 knot winds. The day was split in two races before everyone met at the Old Portlet Inn for a

استراتيجية التحوط ابلفوركس Race 1
خيار ثنائي الحرة لا إيداع مكافأة Men’s
التسجيل في فوركس 5 laps
1. Aaron Rowe
2. Yoann leven
3. André Le geyt
طريقة سهلة لكسب المال السريع 3 laps  
Patrice
Tim rowe
Mark credon

سعر الجنيه الذهب السعودية Women’s
Verity thomas
Joanne bennet
Elsa fernandes

اسعار الذهب والعملات في السعودية Race 2
Men’s

اقوي التوصيات الفوركس 5 laps
Aaron rowe
André le geyt
Yohan leven

الخيارات الثنائية بشكل قانوني في الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية 3 laps  
Gary smith
Sam axford
Mark creedon

سوق ابوظبي الاسهم Women’s
Verity  thomas
Elsa Fernandes

Arthur Arutkin, King of the Collioure Arena Race

  1. Arthur Arutkin
  2. Jeremy Teulade
  3. Eric Terrien

Full results here: http://www.tbpress.fr/COLLIOURE_/R%C3%A9sultats%20complets.pdf

 

Recommended SUP News :

2017 ISA World SUP and Paddleboard Championship: Presenting Team Japan
Team Japan Team Members Kenny Kaneko- 01/21/1988- Long Distance- Technical Race- Sprint “This will be […]
2017 ISA World SUP and Paddleboard Championship: Presenting Team Australia
Team Australia Team Members: Michael Booth- 01/30/1991- Long Distance Best 3 results: ISA World Marathon […]
2017 ISA World SUP and Paddleboard Championship: Presenting Team France
Team France Team Members: Arthur Arutkin- 02/11/1997- Long Distance- Technical Race Titouan Puyo– 05/07/1991- Long […]
Report: Molokai 2 Oahu, a Race Like No Other
By James Casey– After months of preparation the day was finally here. Molokai 2 Oahu […]
2017 ISA SUP and Paddleboard Championship: Presenting Team New Zealand
Team New Zealand Team Members Annabel Anderson- Long Distance- Technical Race- Sprint Penelope Strickland- 09/12/1978- […]
Bruno Hasulyo: “I Have One Single Goal in Front of Me: Become the World Number One Stand Up Paddler”
He is only 22 years old, but Starboard rider Bruno Hasulyo already knows where he […]

SOCIAL SUP