ISA World SUP Championship 2017 – Sprint Results & Video Recap

04/09/2017

مؤشر انفراج خيار ثنائي ب Check out the video recap of the Sprint Race Finals at this year’s ISA World Championship too, where Manca Notar fended off stiff competition from Amandine Chazot and Jade Howson in the women’s, the three placing first, second and third respectively. In the men’s, it was Casper Steinfath who claimed victory on home turf in his native Denmark, with Trevor Tunnington and Arthur Santacreu taking home silver and bronze.

تداول

حساب مجاني الخيارات الثنائية التداول التجريبي لا إيداع

برنامج بيع وشراء الأسهم للايفون

jobba hemifrån sifo Rewatch the full live action here:

افضل محلل اسهم

كيف تربح الأموال من خلال الإستثمار

http://www.osha-courses.com/?komandor=%D8%A7%D8%B3%D8%AA%D8%B1%D8%A7%D8%AA%D9%8A%D8%AC%D9%8A%D8%A7%D8%AA-%D9%81%D9%88%D8%B1%D9%83%D8%B3 استراتيجيات فوركس

Results – ISA World Championship Sprint

Sprint Women’s Final

forex bank fridhemsplan  

http://www.ac-brno.org/?pycka=%D9%85%D8%A8%D8%A7%D8%B4%D8%B1-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%A7%D8%B3%D9%87%D9%85&805=73 مباشر الاسهم
  1. Manca Notar
  2. Amandine Chazot
  3. Jade Howson
  4. Yuka Sato
  5. Jacqueline Le Court
  6. Aline Adisaka
  7. Annie Reickert
  8. Genna Flinkman

خيار ثنائي على يوتيوب  

ثنائية مستشارين خبراء الخيار قمة شرق آسيا لMT4

Sprint Men’s Final

  1. Casper Steinfath
  2. Trevor Tunnington
  3. Arthur Santacreu
  4. Lincoln Dews
  5. Arthur Arutkin
  6. Arvis Iljins
  7. Claudio Nika
  8. Itzel Delgado

Recommended SUP News :

Interview with ISA World Championship Medallist Yuka Sato: Eastern Promise
A quiet force in the world of SUP, Japanese rider Yuka Sato has recently come […]
How Mo Freitas Finally Became ISA World Champion in Denmark
After years of tireless efforts, Mo Freitas finally achieved his goal of becoming Technical Race world […]
ISA World SUP Championship 2017 – Long Distance Results & Video Recap
Video recap of the Long Distance Race at the ISA World SUP Championship in Copenhagen, […]
2017 ISA World SUP and Paddleboard Championship: Presenting Team Peru
Team Peru Team Members Sebastian Gomez- 10/19/1997- SUP Surf Javier Loayza- SUP Surf Brissa Malaga- […]
2017 ISA World SUP and Paddleboard Championship: Presenting Team Hawaii
Team Hawaii Team Members Zane Schweitzer- 09/15/1993- SUP Surfing Connor Baxter – 09/15/1990- Technical Race- […]
2017 ISA World SUP and Paddleboard Championship: Presenting Team USA
Team USA Team Members Giogio Gomez- 12/16/1995- Technical Race- SUP Surf Ryan Funk- 07/14/ 2001- […]

SOCIAL SUP